CODE | NAAM | DOCENT | OVERIGE FUNCTIE |
---|---|---|---|
ARTK | Katelijne Arts | KUNST/FILM | |
ASTJ | Jeroen van Asten | KT | mentor 4A |
AYHS | Sedef Ayhan | WI | |
BAHA | Habiba Baadoudi | administratie | |
BECA | Annette Beck | WI | decaan klas 3 en 4 mentor 3B |
BEEN | Marieke Beentjes | EC | |
BEEMI | Mirjam Beerman | activiteiten- en cultuurcoördinator | |
BERM | Mirjam van den Berg | BI | mentor 3A |
BERJ | Jeroen Bergamin | WI | rector |
BOEJ | Jonneke Boere | SK | mentor 6 |
BOUM | Naomi Bouma | EN | |
CASJ | Jori Castricum | KT | mentor 5 |
DALR | Raymond Dalhuisen | LO | mentor 4C |
DIRJ | Jens Dirkse | BI | mentor 5 |
DULC | Christiaan den Dulk | TH | |
EISK | Katrien Eisenloeffel | AK | mentor 2E |
EPPM | Michelle Epping | KT | |
ESSB | Bobby van Essen | AK | ondersteuningscoördinator |
FEGW | Wenda van Feggelen-Posch | afdelingsleider onderbouw | |
FOIV | Vincent Folliet | FA | mentor 6 |
GERM | Marit Gerretsen | schoolpsycholoog | |
GHIA | Adna Ghilazghi | EC | mentor 6 |
Martine Griep | verzuimcoördinator/conciërge | ||
GRIJ | Jos Grimbergen | TOA | |
GRIA | Ada Grisel-Bosscha | DU | vertrouwenspersoon |
GROA | Anita de Groot | roostermaker | |
GROK | Katharina Gross | DU | |
HEKA | Arnoud Hekkens | GS | mentor 4D |
Gina Hermens | pedagogisch medewerker | ||
HOFPR | Priscilla Hofwijks | administratief medewerker | |
JENM | Maud Jenje | NE | |
JOOFR | Frank Joop | afdelingsleider bovenbouw | |
KELI | Ines Keller | FA | |
KEND | David Kenbeek | WI | |
KERM | Marjolein Kersten | KT | |
KEUR | Roel Keulen | KT | mentor 1A |
KEIR | Richard Keijzer | WI | |
KOEE | Erik Jan Koeman | LO | mentor 1E |
KONM | Matthias Konecny | EN | |
KOON | Niels Koopman | KT | |
KORM | Margot de Kort | FA | |
LIPP | Paul van Lingen | NA | |
LOMC | Christianne van Lomm | boekenfonds medewerker mediatheek | |
MATL | Levi Matulessy | KUNST/FILM | |
Ed van der Meer | ICT en facilitair | ||
MIND | Daan Minderman | FI | mentor 4E |
MUNE | Erik van Munster | NA/ST | |
NASE | Erik Nass | NA/ST | |
PELR | Roosmarijn Pel | NE | |
PHIS | Sonja Philipp | DU | |
PIEE | Emiel Pieterse | LO | |
PREB | Bregje Prent | GS | mentor 2A |
RAAO | Monique Raaphorst | secretariaat | |
ROOL | Laura de Roo | pedagogisch conciërge | |
SROMTI | Titus Rombouts | BI | mentor 1B |
ROSM | Maurik Ros | AK | |
RUIJ | Joan de Ruijter | FI | |
SANM | Malu Sanders | FILM | |
SCHD | Dagmar Schemeth | EN | mentor 1D |
SCLI | Lisa Schonk | WI | |
SSCHRO | Rosanna Schuur | DU | |
SCHJ | Joop Schwarz | FI | mentor 6 |
SIER | Rebecca Sier | NA | |
SIJT | Tom Sijtsma | mediathecaris webbeheerder | |
SLUM | Marleen Sluijsmans | LO | mentor 1C |
STEE | Nina van der Steenhoven | afdelingsleider middenbouw | |
STOJ | Jelmer Stok | NE | mentor 6 |
Nienke Teertstra | schoolpsycholoog | ||
THIA | Anna Thijs | FA | mentor 3C |
VEEA | Anne Veenstra | NE | mentor 2C |
VELR | Roelf ter Veld | EN | mentor 5 vertrouwenspersoon |
VERF | Frank Verburg | GE | |
VISB | Bram Visser | NE | mentor 2B |
VLAS | Shannon Vlaar | NA | |
VOLD | Douwe Volmerink | GE | mentor 2D |
VONR | Ronald Vonhof | GE | mentor 5 |
WABM | Mandra Wabäck | KUNST/FILM | |
WATH | Heleen van de Water | EN | mentor 5 |
WETF | Fleur Wetsema | KT | mentor 3E |
WIEN | Nienke Wieringa | BI | decaan klas 5 en 6 |
WIJME | Mercedes van Wijck | TOA | |
WITJ | Jan-Willem Wit | KUNST/FILM | |
WOEB | Bas van Woesik | AK | |
WOUM | Machteld van der Wouden | KT | mentor 3D |
ZIJP | Pieterjan Zijlstra | KT | mentor 4B |